Ranking Value: 893
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 4 12:00 PM |
INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11G PREDATOR | 2 - 0 | SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA FIRE 2011G RED | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 1:00 PM |
INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2011G BLUE | 2 - 1 | WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU GIRLS U13 PREMIERE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 1:00 PM |
INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11G PREDATOR | 3 - 0 | NWI LIONS UNITED 2011G YELLOW II | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 4:00 PM |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE ELITE 64 2011G | 3 - 0 | FORT WAYNE UNITED FC FORT WAYNE UNITED 2011 GIRLS ELITE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jun 3 2:30 PM |
INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11G ELITE II | 0 - 1 | SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA FIRE 2011G RED | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 4 8:00 AM |
INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2011G BLUE | 0 - 2 | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11G PREDATOR | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 4 8:00 AM |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE ELITE 64 2011G | 3 - 5 | SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA FIRE 2011G RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2011G RED (IN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
CARMEL FC GIRLS 2011 BLUE (IN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
FOREST PARK YOUTH SOCCER ASSN FPYSA U12G (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | FOREST PARK YOUTH SOCCER ASSN FPYSA U12G | 0 - 4 | WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU GIRLS U13 PREMIERE | |
2:30 PM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE 2011G RED | 1 - 2 | INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2011G BLUE | |
2:30 PM | CARMEL FC GIRLS 2011 BLUE | 3 - 1 | HURRICANE SOCCER HURRICANE ELSA CAT IV |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDY PREMIER SC ST FRANCIS PREMIER 2011G BLUE (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
WESTSIDE UNITED FC WSU GIRLS U13 PREMIERE (IN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
HURRICANE SOCCER HURRICANE ELSA CAT IV (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11G PREDATOR (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7 |
FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2011G FREIBURG (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
KOKOMO SC RENEGADES 2011 GIRLS (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011G ELITE WOLVES III (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2011G FREIBURG | 1 - 1 | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11G PREDATOR | |
11:30 AM | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011G ELITE WOLVES III | 0 - 4 | KOKOMO SC RENEGADES 2011 GIRLS | |
5:30 PM | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11G PREDATOR | 5 - 0 | KOKOMO SC RENEGADES 2011 GIRLS | |
5:30 PM | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2011G FREIBURG | 4 - 0 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011G ELITE WOLVES III | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
11:30 AM | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11G PREDATOR | 4 - 0 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011G ELITE WOLVES III | |
11:30 AM | KOKOMO SC RENEGADES 2011 GIRLS | 1 - 5 | FORT WAYNE SPORT FWSC 2011G FREIBURG |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NWI LIONS UNITED 2011G YELLOW II (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2011 GIRLS ELITE (IN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
INDIANA SOUTHWEST FUTBOL ISFC 2011 GIRLS (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
COLUMBUS EXPRESS 2011G ORANGE (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | NWI LIONS UNITED 2011G YELLOW II | 2 - 1 | INDIANA SOUTHWEST FUTBOL ISFC 2011 GIRLS | |
1:00 PM | INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 1 - 2 | COLUMBUS EXPRESS 2011G ORANGE | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 1 - 1 | NWI LIONS UNITED 2011G YELLOW II | |
10:00 AM | COLUMBUS EXPRESS 2011G ORANGE | 0 - 1 | INDIANA SOUTHWEST FUTBOL ISFC 2011 GIRLS | |
2:30 PM | NWI LIONS UNITED 2011G YELLOW II | 5 - 1 | COLUMBUS EXPRESS 2011G ORANGE | |
2:30 PM | INDIANA SOUTHWEST FUTBOL ISFC 2011 GIRLS | 1 - 4 | INDIANA IMPACT SC IMPACT SC 2011 GIRLS ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE ELITE 64 2011G (IN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011G ELITE WOLVES II (IN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4 |
USAI 2011G WHITE USAI (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
CUTTERS SC 2011 GIRLS RED (IN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | CUTTERS SC 2011 GIRLS RED | 1 - 1 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011G ELITE WOLVES II | |
4:00 PM | USAI 2011G WHITE USAI | 0 - 6 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE ELITE 64 2011G | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
11:30 AM | USAI 2011G WHITE USAI | 1 - 0 | CUTTERS SC 2011 GIRLS RED | |
11:30 AM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE ELITE 64 2011G | 8 - 0 | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011G ELITE WOLVES II | |
4:00 PM | CUTTERS SC 2011 GIRLS RED | 1 - 8 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY INDIANA FIRE ELITE 64 2011G | |
4:00 PM | HOOSIER FUTBOL HOOSIER FC 2011G ELITE WOLVES II | 2 - 0 | USAI 2011G WHITE USAI |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORT WAYNE UNITED FC FORT WAYNE UNITED 2011 GIRLS ELITE (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
USAI 2011G RED USAI (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2011G I (IN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 11 ELITE I GIRLS (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | FORT WAYNE UNITED FC FORT WAYNE UNITED 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 1 - 1 | USAI 2011G RED USAI | |
10:00 AM | INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 11 ELITE I GIRLS | 1 - 2 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2011G I | |
2:30 PM | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2011G I | 0 - 1 | USAI 2011G RED USAI | |
4:00 PM | INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 11 ELITE I GIRLS | 0 - 5 | FORT WAYNE UNITED FC FORT WAYNE UNITED 2011 GIRLS ELITE | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
8:30 AM | FORT WAYNE UNITED FC FORT WAYNE UNITED 2011 GIRLS ELITE | 4 - 1 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY NORTH IFA NORTH 2011G I | |
8:30 AM | USAI 2011G RED USAI | 6 - 1 | INDY PREMIER SC ECHO PREMIER 11 ELITE I GIRLS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11G ELITE II (IN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
PENDLETON FC 2011 GIRLS (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
CARMEL FC GIRLS 2011 GOLD (IN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 11 GIRLS GREEN (IN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | PENDLETON FC 2011 GIRLS | 3 - 2 | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 11 GIRLS GREEN | |
8:30 AM | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11G ELITE II | 1 - 1 | CARMEL FC GIRLS 2011 GOLD | |
1:00 PM | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11G ELITE II | 3 - 0 | PENDLETON FC 2011 GIRLS | |
1:00 PM | CARMEL FC GIRLS 2011 GOLD | 3 - 0 | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 11 GIRLS GREEN | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | PENDLETON FC 2011 GIRLS | 2 - 1 | CARMEL FC GIRLS 2011 GOLD | |
1:00 PM | ZIONSVILLE YOUTH ZYSA 11 GIRLS GREEN | 1 - 2 | INDY PREMIER SC INDY PREMIER 11G ELITE II |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA FIRE 2011G RED (IN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
FCE UNITED 2011 GIRLS (IN) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
KOMETS 2011 GIRLS GOLD (IN) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Friday, May 5, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | KOMETS 2011 GIRLS GOLD | 0 - 6 | SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA FIRE 2011G RED | |
Saturday, May 6, 2023 | ||||
5:30 PM | KOMETS 2011 GIRLS GOLD | 1 - 1 | FCE UNITED 2011 GIRLS | |
Sunday, May 7, 2023 | ||||
2:30 PM | FCE UNITED 2011 GIRLS | 0 - 6 | SOUTH CENTRAL SCSA FIRE 2011G RED |